GD RIBEIRA Est. Mun. Sobrado - Valongo, Sporting Clube de Campo - Valongo
ABCD 
ACDR FREIXO DE BAIXO Freixo de Baixo
ACRD NESPEREIRA Nespereira
ACRD POMBEIRO Complexo Desportivo de Martim, Pombeiro
AD LUSTOSA Escravos - Lustosa, Pav Lustosa
AD PORTELA DO MONTE Portela do Monte
AD TARRIO Refojos
AD UNHÃO E LORDELO Unhão
ADC LODARES Lodares
ADC VÁRZEA DO DOURO Várzea do Douroi
ADCR MOURINHENSE Mourinha - S. Tomé de Negrelos
ADCR ST.ª CRISTINA St.ª Cristina
ADCR TOUGUINHA Touguinha (sintético)
ADR AVELEDA Campo de Jogos das Fontelas - Aveleda
AFA LOUSADA Campo Macieira (sintético)
AFA SANTO TIRSO 
AFP GUIMARÃES Parque Desp. Santiago Mascotelos, Pav. Municipal de Lordelo
AFP VILA DO CONDE Touguinha (sintético)
AGUÇADOURA FC Aguçadoura
AMCH RINGE Estádio do Aves - St Tirso (sintético), Ringe
ARC ABOINENSE Aboim
ARC AREIAS Campo Desp. Areias
ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE AREAL Pav. Municipal de Santo Tirso
ASSOCIAÇÃO RECREATIVA DE LAMA Pav. S. Tomé Negrelos
BAGUNTE FC Bagunte
CCD MACIEIRA Macieira, Pav. Macieira
CCR MONTESINHOS 
CCRD ÁGUIAS FIGUEIRAS Figueiras
CCRD S. VICENTE DE IRIVO Irivo
CCRRB INFIAS St.º Adrião (Vizela)
CD ABAÇÃO Abação
CD PINHEIRO Pinheiro, Polvoreira (sintético)
CFP FELGUEIRAS Estádio do Lixa, Estádio Felgueiras (relva natural), Zona Desportiva de Felgueiras (sintético)
CJ MALTA 
CRACS SOUSELA Sousela
CRISTELOS SC Comp Desp Lousada (sintético), Complexo Desportivo de Lousada (relvado natural)
FAD AMARANTE Est. Mun. Amarante (relva natural), Est. Mun. Amarante (sintético)
FC BOELHE Boelhe, Estádio Penafiel (relvado)
FC REBORDÕES Rebordões
FC TAGILDE Tagilde (Vizela)
FFAC PENAFIEL Comp Desp Parque da Cidade (sintético)
FR CABEÇA SANTA Cabeça Santa
GCRD "OS AMIGOS DE QUINCHÃES" Quinchães
GD ÁRVORE Árvore
GD PENACOVA Penacova
GD PENHA LONGA Penha Longa
GD S. CRISTÓVÃO S. Cristóvão
GD TOUGUES 
GDC SERAFÃO Pav. Municipal (Fafe), Serafão
GDR FRIANDE Friande
GDR ORDINS Ordins - Lagares
JUVENTUDE UNIDA DE MOSTEIRÓ 
LFP VALONGO 
MITRA FC Campo Montes da Costa - Ermesinde, Esádio dos Sonhos - Ermesinde (sintético), Estádio do Calvário - Valongo, Estádio Municipal de Sobrado (sintético)
OS PIENSES ACR Pias
RANCHO FOLCLÓRICO S. TIAGO DE REBORDÕES Pav. Municipal Rebordões
REAL C RECAREI Lagares (Penafiel)
SR CEPANENSE Cepanense
UCD MOURE Moure
UD BEIRIZ Beiriz (sintético)
UD GANDRA Complexo Valongo (sintético)
UD S. MAMEDE Estádio Tirsense, Parque Desp Sara Moreira - Burgães (sintético), Vilarinho
UDC GONDAR Gondar (Vila Seca)
UFC SOUSA Sousa